Feld-/Hartkirchen 2 | - | spielfrei |
Freitag, 22.10.2010 | ||
Waizenkirchen 1 | 5.0:1.0 | Hörsching 4 |
Samstag, 23.10.2010 | ||
Ottensheim 2 | 5.5:0.5 | Feld-/Hartkirchen 3 |
Hörsching 3 | 1.5:4.5 | Bad Leonfelden 1 |
Mühltal/Kleinzell 3 | 3.5:2.5 | Eferding 2 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 | ||
Eschenau 1 | 2.5:3.5 | Haslach/Aigen 2 |
Feld-/Hartkirchen 2 | - | spielfrei | ||
Ottensheim 2 | 5.5:0.5 | Feld-/Hartkirchen 3 | ||
Bruckner Guenther | 1712 | ½ : ½ | Schatzl Herbert | 1428 |
Hoechtel Harald | 1686 | 1 : 0 | Woess Helmut | 1422 |
Spitzl Robert | 1665 | 1 : 0 | Brandstaetter Roland Sen. | 1352 |
Hackl Johannes | 1639 | 1 : 0 | Zimmer Hans-Peter | 1303 |
Steinkellner Franz | 1502 | 1 : 0 | Wittenberger Erik | 1289 |
Wolfschütz Wilfried Dr. | 1550 | 1 : 0 | Deisenhamer Wilhelm | 1279 |
1626 | 1346 | |||
Eschenau 1 | 2.5:3.5 | Haslach/Aigen 2 | ||
Humer Paul | 1589 | 0 : 1 | Nawar Wassif Dr. | 1542 |
Haider Johannes | 1697 | 1 : 0 | Pichler Franz | 1522 |
Gfellner Gerold | 1497 | ½ : ½ | Raab Thomas | 1517 |
Humer Guenther | 1467 | 0 : 1 | Schleiffelder Stefan | 1525 |
Humer Stefan | 1309 | 0 : 1 | Scherrer Hubert | 1467 |
Hartl Volker | 1447 | 1 : 0 | Lanzerstorfer Gerhardt | 1398 |
1501 | 1495 | |||
Hörsching 3 | 1.5:4.5 | Bad Leonfelden 1 | ||
Weinbergmaier Kurt | 1662 | 0 : 1 | Schober Michael | 1786 |
Karlhuber Richard | 1637 | 0 : 1 | Schiefermueller Sebastian | 1768 |
Gruenwald Franz | 1483 | 0 : 1 | Schober Peter | 1710 |
Freimueller Andreas | 1420 | ½ : ½ | Marwan Rainer | 1593 |
Schoener Andreas | 1393 | 1 : 0 | Schober Hermann | 1527 |
Jungreithmayr Max | 1476 | 0 : 1 | Kulik Michal | 1516 |
1512 | 1650 | |||
Mühltal/Kleinzell 3 | 3.5:2.5 | Eferding 2 | ||
Hoetzendorfer Simon | 1599 | 1 : 0 | Matousek Johann | 1547 |
Thaller Andreas | 1584 | 0 : 1 | Mayrhauser Bernhard Ing. | 1667 |
Wittenberger Stefan Mag. | 1577 | 1 : 0 | Kreinecker Friedrich | 1564 |
Gahleitner Johannes | 1622 | 1 : 0 | Moestl Dominik | 0000 |
Wolfsteiner Michael | 1526 | 0 : 1 | Stadlmayr Hermann | 1399 |
Fiala Josef Di. | 1431 | ½ : ½ | Denk Ludwig | 1201 |
1557 | 1476 | |||
Waizenkirchen 1 | 5.0:1.0 | Hörsching 4 | ||
Auinger Friedrich | 1669 | 1 : 0 | Huemer Gerald | 1638 |
Habacher Stefan | 1563 | 1 : 0 | Marijanovic Zlatko | 1447 |
Hackl Richard | 1620 | 1 : 0 | Schneeweis Michael | 1499 |
Fattinger Matthias | 1517 | 1 : 0 | Schneeweis Max | 1200 |
Sandberger Georg | 1506 | 1 : 0 | Kretz Nikolaus | 1375 |
Hager Anton | 0000 | 0 : 1 | Holler Sandra | 1200 |
1575 | 1393 | |||
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …