Ottensheim 2 | - | spielfrei |
Freitag, 19.11.2010 | ||
Waizenkirchen 1 | 2.5:3.5 | Bad Leonfelden 1 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 | ||
Hörsching 3 | 2.0:4.0 | Feld-/Hartkirchen 3 |
Mühltal/Kleinzell 3 | 3.5:2.5 | Haslach/Aigen 2 |
Sonntag, 21.11.2010 | ||
Eschenau 1 | 2.5:3.5 | Feld-/Hartkirchen 2 |
Hörsching 4 | 1.5:4.5 | Eferding 2 |
Ottensheim 2 | - | spielfrei | ||
Eschenau 1 | 2.5:3.5 | Feld-/Hartkirchen 2 | ||
Humer Paul | 1589 | ½ : ½ | Kaltenbach Wilhelm | 1585 |
Gfellner Gerold | 1497 | ½ : ½ | Fenzl Konrad | 1754 |
Gfellner Josef | 1386 | 0 : 1 | Zauner Leopold | 1651 |
Hartl Volker | 1447 | ½ : ½ | Niedermayr Josef | 1577 |
Humer Stefan | 1309 | 0 : 1 | Markschlaeger Manfred | 1555 |
Perndorfer Thomas | 1410 | + : - | Matzka Alfred | 1510 |
1440 | 1605 | |||
Hörsching 3 | 2.0:4.0 | Feld-/Hartkirchen 3 | ||
Gruenwald Franz | 1483 | 0 : 1 | Schatzl Herbert | 1428 |
Pfeffer Werner | 1573 | 1 : 0 | Woess Helmut | 1422 |
Jungreithmayr Max | 1476 | 0 : 1 | Brandstaetter Roland Sen. | 1352 |
Freimueller Andreas | 1420 | 0 : 1 | Mayr Dietmar | 1611 |
Schieferer Mathias | 1456 | 0 : 1 | Wittenberger Erik | 1289 |
Schoener Andreas | 1393 | 1 : 0 | Zimmer Hans-Peter | 1303 |
1467 | 1401 | |||
Mühltal/Kleinzell 3 | 3.5:2.5 | Haslach/Aigen 2 | ||
Wittenberger Stefan Mag. | 1577 | ½ : ½ | Hauder Josef | 1583 |
Thaller Andreas | 1584 | 1 : 0 | Miesbauer Oskar | 1612 |
Hoetzendorfer Simon | 1599 | 1 : 0 | Nawar Wassif Dr. | 1542 |
Fiala Josef Di. | 1431 | 0 : 1 | Siehs Wolfram Mag. | 1519 |
Mittermayr Johann | 1492 | 0 : 1 | Raab Thomas | 1517 |
Leitner Christoph | 1452 | 1 : 0 | Scherrer Hubert | 1467 |
1523 | 1540 | |||
Waizenkirchen 1 | 2.5:3.5 | Bad Leonfelden 1 | ||
Lehner Gerhard | 1702 | ½ : ½ | Schober Michael | 1786 |
Habacher Stefan | 1563 | 0 : 1K | Schiefermueller Sebastian | 1768 |
Hackl Richard | 1620 | 1 : 0 | Schober Peter | 1710 |
Auinger Friedrich | 1669 | 0 : 1 | Marwan Rainer | 1593 |
Hager Anton | 0000 | 0 : 1 | Kulik Michal | 1516 |
Fattinger Matthias | 1517 | 1 : 0 | Schober Hermann | 1527 |
1614 | 1650 | |||
Hörsching 4 | 1.5:4.5 | Eferding 2 | ||
Huemer Gerald | 1638 | 0 : 1 | Mairhuber Karl | 1652 |
Schneeweis Michael | 1499 | ½ : ½ | Mayrhauser Bernhard Ing. | 1667 |
Kaun Herbert | 1480 | ½ : ½ | Kreinecker Friedrich | 1564 |
Schneeweis Max | 1200 | ½ : ½ | Moestl Dominik | 0000 |
Kretz Nikolaus | 1375 | 0 : 1 | Matousek Johann | 1547 |
Holler Sandra | 1200 | 0 : 1 | Call Heinrich | 1521 |
1399 | 1590 | |||
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …