Bad Leonfelden 1 | - | spielfrei |
Freitag, 28.01.2011 | ||
Feld-/Hartkirchen 2 | 3.0:3.0 | Waizenkirchen 1 |
Haslach/Aigen 2 | 1.5:4.5 | Eferding 2 |
Samstag, 29.01.2011 | ||
Feld-/Hartkirchen 3 | 2.0:4.0 | Hörsching 4 |
Ottensheim 2 | 4.0:2.0 | Mühltal/Kleinzell 3 |
Sonntag, 30.01.2011 | ||
Eschenau 1 | 2.5:3.5 | Hörsching 3 |
Bad Leonfelden 1 | - | spielfrei | ||
Haslach/Aigen 2 | 1.5:4.5 | Eferding 2 | ||
Hauder Josef | 1555 | 0 : 1 | Mairhuber Karl | 1679 |
Nawar Wassif Dr. | 1547 | 0 : 1 | Mayrhauser Bernhard Ing. | 1670 |
Pichler Franz | 1503 | ½ : ½ | Kreinecker Friedrich | 1471 |
Raab Thomas | 1556 | 1 : 0 | Buchroithner Gerhard | 0000 |
Scherrer Hubert | 1413 | 0 : 1 | Matousek Johann | 1558 |
Siehs Wolfram Mag. | 1508 | 0 : 1 | Call Heinrich | 1461 |
1514 | 1568 | |||
Feld-/Hartkirchen 3 | 2.0:4.0 | Hörsching 4 | ||
Schatzl Herbert | 1443 | 0 : 1 | Huemer Gerald | 1673 |
Keplinger Heinrich | 1448 | ½ : ½ | Kaun Herbert | 1482 |
Zimmer Hans-Peter | 1329 | ½ : ½ | Schneeweis Michael | 1501 |
Mayr Dietmar | 1648 | 1 : 0 | Kretz Nikolaus | 1389 |
Wittenberger Erik | 1298 | 0 : 1 | Koenig Gerhard | 1401 |
Woess Helmut | 1344 | 0 : 1 | Holler Sandra | 1171 |
1418 | 1436 | |||
Feld-/Hartkirchen 2 | 3.0:3.0 | Waizenkirchen 1 | ||
Fenzl Konrad | 1762 | 0 : 1 | Lehner Gerhard | 1726 |
Zauner Leopold | 1673 | 0 : 1 | Auinger Friedrich | 1675 |
Kaltenbach Wilhelm | 1628 | 1 : 0 | Fattinger Matthias | 1600 |
Niedermayr Josef | 1562 | 0 : 1 | Hackl Richard | 1645 |
Markschlaeger Manfred | 1596 | 1 : 0 | Hager Anton | 0000 |
Bremstaller Herbert | 1465 | 1 : 0 | Angert Niklas | 1210 |
1614 | 1571 | |||
Ottensheim 2 | 4.0:2.0 | Mühltal/Kleinzell 3 | ||
Spitzl Robert | 1743 | 1 : 0 | Thaller Andreas | 1603 |
Hoechtel Harald | 1692 | ½ : ½ | Gahleitner Johannes | 1608 |
Bruckner Guenther | 1725 | 1 : 0 | Wittenberger Stefan Mag. | 1558 |
Hackl Johannes | 1676 | 0 : 1 | Hoetzendorfer Simon | 1579 |
Wolfschütz Wilfried Dr. | 1562 | 1 : 0 | Fiala Josef Di. | 1403 |
Straub Guenther | 1518 | ½ : ½ | Wolfsteiner Michael | 1473 |
1653 | 1537 | |||
Eschenau 1 | 2.5:3.5 | Hörsching 3 | ||
Gfellner Gerold | 1567 | 0 : 1 | Pfeffer Werner | 1564 |
Haider Johannes | 1679 | ½ : ½ | Karlhuber Richard | 1624 |
Humer Paul | 1579 | ½ : ½ | Gruenwald Franz | 1371 |
Hartl Volker | 1435 | 1 : 0 | Schoener Andreas | 1547 |
Gfellner Josef | 1403 | ½ : ½ | Freimueller Andreas | 1431 |
Humer Stefan | 1260 | 0 : 1 | Jungreithmayr Max | 1438 |
1487 | 1496 | |||
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …