Samstag, 02.10.2010 | ||
Wartberg/Aist 1 | 4.0:4.0 | Frankenburg 1 |
ASV Linz 1 | 3.5:4.5 | Freistadt 1 |
Hörsching 1 | 3.0:5.0 | Spg. Steyr 1 |
Sonntag, 03.10.2010 | ||
Gmunden 1 | 5.0:3.0 | Ansfelden 2 |
Ried/Innkreis 1 | 4.0:4.0 | Griesk/Schallerb 1 |
Vöcklabruck 1 | 4.0:4.0 | Kirchdorf 1 |
Gmunden 1 | 5.0:3.0 | Ansfelden 2 | ||
Rolletschek Heinrich Dr.d | 2220 | ½ : ½ | Posch Roland | 2059 |
Loidl Florian | 2154 | 1 : 0 | Modric Dragan | 1957 |
Lattka Wieslaw | 2115 | ½ : ½ | Humer Wolfgang | 2188 |
Topf Christian Mag. | 1993 | ½ : ½ | Mostbauer Maximilian | 1791 |
Breuer Christoph | 1867 | ½ : ½ | Glaser Daniel | 1863 |
Wolfsgruber Hannes | 1883 | ½ : ½ | Juricevic Ante | 1861 |
Haas Michael | 1704 | 1 : 0 | Menges Anton | 1733 |
Holzleithner Johannes | 1725 | ½ : ½ | Mostbauer Florian | 1756 |
1958 | 1901 | |||
Wartberg/Aist 1 | 4.0:4.0 | Frankenburg 1 | ||
Theuretzbacher Klaus | 2194 | 0 : 1 | Zoister Stefan | 2184 |
Rockenschaub Manfred | 2112 | ½ : ½ | Wimmer Norbert | 1955 |
Glaser Jiri | 2105 | ½ : ½ | Wimmer Johann | 1975 |
Marwan David | 2092 | ½ : ½ | Kaiser Bernhard | 1927 |
Ly Daniel | 1956 | ½ : ½ | Mayr Harald | 1915 |
Grafeneder Guenther | 1877 | 1 : 0 | Steinhuber Anton | 1839 |
Moerwald Stefan | 1828 | 0 : 1 | Gadermair Georg | 1704 |
Farthofer Josef | 1944 | 1 : 0 | Pucher Daniel | 1679 |
2014 | 1897 | |||
ASV Linz 1 | 3.5:4.5 | Freistadt 1 | ||
Voglhofer Martin | 2200 | 0 : 1 | Mayerhofer Peter | 2145 |
Lau Ralf | 2407 | + : - | Richtrova Eliska | 2245 |
Doppelhammer Herbert | 1934 | 0 : 1 | Traunwieser Georg Dr. | 2128 |
Obran Harald | 1964 | 0 : 1 | Puehringer Alois | 1733 |
Bumberger Emmerich | 1873 | 1 : 0 | Aigner Michael | 2057 |
Flatz Robert Di. | 1827 | 0 : 1 | Koller Hans-Juergen | 1884 |
Heuschober Walter | 1862 | ½ : ½ | Birklbauer Toni | 2032 |
Breitenfellner Gerhard | 1684 | 1 : 0 | Kubicka Siegfried | 1989 |
1969 | 2027 | |||
Ried/Innkreis 1 | 4.0:4.0 | Griesk/Schallerb 1 | ||
Hofmann Max Mag. | 2104 | ½ : ½ | Kilgus Georg | 2337 |
Maierhofer Johann | 2124 | 1 : 0 | Schueller Ernst | 2192 |
Herzog Ferdinand | 2068 | 1 : 0 | Obermayr Hermann | 2158 |
Schmid Andreas | 1961 | 0 : 1 | Schwabeneder Florian | 2111 |
Zikal Daniel | 1902 | 0 : 1 | Hainzinger Johann | 2066 |
Kücher Wolfgang | 1944 | 1 : 0 | Schwabeneder Alois | 2028 |
Loeffler Klaus Dr. | 1953 | ½ : ½ | Loimayr Georg | 1986 |
Hoelzl Andreas | 1786 | 0 : 1 | Hawelka Franz | 1979 |
1980 | 2107 | |||
Vöcklabruck 1 | 4.0:4.0 | Kirchdorf 1 | ||
Roth Peter | 2222 | ½ : ½ | Binder Michael | 2211 |
Mittendorfer Josef Di. | 2033 | 0 : 1 | Sandner Wolfgang Di. | 2207 |
Gneiss Karl | 2165 | 1 : 0 | Steinermayr Thomas | 2171 |
Bernhard Wolfgang | 2019 | 0 : 1 | Kaltenbrunner Werner | 1967 |
Gruber Gernot Ing. | 1972 | 1 : 0 | Wurmhoeringer Guenter | 1884 |
Pointecker Josef | 1837 | 1 : 0 | Kusche Heinz | 1776 |
Nussbaumer Josef | 1876 | 0 : 1 | Arzt Andreas | 1790 |
Kroiss Rudolf | 1649 | ½ : ½ | Rathner Raffael | 1787 |
1972 | 1974 | |||
Hörsching 1 | 3.0:5.0 | Spg. Steyr 1 | ||
Pierecker Markus | 2223 | 0 : 1 | Wallner Alfred | 2219 |
Menacher Manfred | 2255 | 1 : 0 | Steigerstorfer Erich | 2146 |
Freimueller Peter | 2037 | 0 : 1 | Steinmueller Guenther | 2107 |
Hoebarth Guenter Ing. | 2024 | ½ : ½ | Nagl Franz | 2117 |
Lichtl Erich | 1948 | 0 : 1 | Blasl Dietmar | 2078 |
Themessl-Huber Christian | 1987 | ½ : ½ | Kargl Kurt | 2068 |
Grafenberger Dieter | 1855 | 0 : 1 | Aigner Gerhard Ing. | 1919 |
Rubenzucker Gerhard | 1842 | 1 : 0 | Eder Harald | 1865 |
2021 | 2065 | |||
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …