Samstag, 30.10.2010 | ||
Wartberg/Aist 1 | 1.0:7.0 | Griesk/Schallerb 1 |
ASV Linz 1 | 7.0:1.0 | Kirchdorf 1 |
Sonntag, 31.10.2010 | ||
Frankenburg 1 | 2.5:5.5 | Ansfelden 2 |
Gmunden 1 | 2.0:6.0 | Freistadt 1 |
Ried/Innkreis 1 | 2.5:5.5 | Spg. Steyr 1 |
Vöcklabruck 1 | 3.0:5.0 | Hörsching 1 |
Frankenburg 1 | 2.5:5.5 | Ansfelden 2 | ||
Zoister Stefan | 2184 | 0 : 1 | Humer Wolfgang | 2188 |
Wimmer Norbert | 1955 | 0 : 1 | Posch Roland | 2059 |
Wimmer Johann | 1975 | ½ : ½ | Gattermayer Robert Ing. | 1910 |
Zoister Franz | 1988 | 1 : 0 | Huber Bernhard | 1604 |
Mayr Harald | 1915 | 0 : 1 | Glaser Daniel | 1863 |
Steinhuber Anton | 1839 | ½ : ½ | Mostbauer Maximilian | 1791 |
Kaiser Bernhard | 1927 | ½ : ½ | Deleja-Hotko Karl Ing. | 1726 |
Pucher Daniel | 1679 | 0 : 1 | Mostbauer Florian | 1756 |
1933 | 1862 | |||
Gmunden 1 | 2.0:6.0 | Freistadt 1 | ||
Rolletschek Heinrich Dr.d | 2220 | 0 : 1 | Mayerhofer Peter | 2145 |
Loidl Florian | 2154 | ½ : ½ | Simek Petr | 2277 |
Topf Christian Mag. | 1993 | 0 : 1 | Birklbauer Toni | 2032 |
Holzleithner Johannes | 1725 | ½ : ½ | Traunwieser Georg Dr. | 2128 |
Kniesel Siegfried | 2001 | 0 : 1 | Kubicka Siegfried | 1989 |
Koestler Norbert | 1871 | 0 : 1 | Koller Hans-Juergen | 1884 |
Wolfsgruber Hannes | 1883 | 0 : 1 | Atteneder Martin | 1751 |
Haas Michael | 1704 | 1 : 0 | Puehringer Alois | 1733 |
1944 | 1992 | |||
Wartberg/Aist 1 | 1.0:7.0 | Griesk/Schallerb 1 | ||
Helin Tapio | 2167 | - : + | Schwabeneder Florian | 2111 |
Rockenschaub Manfred | 2112 | 0 : 1 | Kilgus Georg | 2337 |
Glaser Jiri | 2105 | 0 : 1 | Schueller Ernst | 2192 |
Holzweber Martin | 2127 | ½ : ½ | Obermayr Hermann | 2158 |
Oberngruber Thomas | 1993 | ½ : ½ | Hainzinger Johann | 2066 |
Farthofer Josef | 1944 | 0 : 1 | Hawelka Franz | 1979 |
Ly Daniel | 1956 | 0 : 1 | Schwabeneder Alois | 2028 |
Ly Dominik | 1589 | 0 : 1K | Petric Maximilian | 1905 |
1999 | 2097 | |||
ASV Linz 1 | 7.0:1.0 | Kirchdorf 1 | ||
Lau Ralf | 2407 | 1 : 0 | Steinermayr Thomas | 2171 |
Schulz Peter | 2034 | 1 : 0 | Kaltenbrunner Werner | 1967 |
Voglhofer Martin | 2200 | 1 : 0 | Winkler Harald | 2014 |
Obran Harald | 1964 | 0 : 1 | Wurmhoeringer Guenter | 1884 |
Bumberger Emmerich | 1873 | 1 : 0 | Arzt Andreas | 1790 |
Peneder Hans Mag. | 1872 | 1 : 0 | Purrer David | 1774 |
Kuttnig Roland | 1850 | 1 : 0 | Kusche Heinz | 1776 |
Heuschober Walter | 1862 | 1 : 0 | Rathner Raffael | 1787 |
2008 | 1895 | |||
Ried/Innkreis 1 | 2.5:5.5 | Spg. Steyr 1 | ||
Maierhofer Johann | 2124 | 0 : 1 | Wallner Alfred | 2219 |
Hofmann Max Mag. | 2104 | 0 : 1 | Steigerstorfer Erich | 2146 |
Herzog Ferdinand | 2068 | 0 : 1 | Blasl Dietmar | 2078 |
Schmid Andreas | 1961 | ½ : ½ | Kargl Kurt | 2068 |
Kücher Wolfgang | 1944 | 1 : 0 | Aigner Gerhard Ing. | 1919 |
Knoglinger Ernst Dr. | 1935 | ½ : ½ | Ziebermayr Reinhard | 1770 |
Hoelzl Andreas | 1786 | ½ : ½ | Weigl Gerald | 1699 |
Zikal Daniel | 1902 | 0 : 1 | Eder Harald | 1865 |
1978 | 1971 | |||
Vöcklabruck 1 | 3.0:5.0 | Hörsching 1 | ||
Gneiss Karl | 2165 | ½ : ½ | Pierecker Markus | 2223 |
Bernhard Wolfgang | 2019 | ½ : ½ | Menacher Manfred | 2255 |
Ploetzeneder Friedrich | 2036 | ½ : ½ | Shahin Walid | 2111 |
Mittendorfer Josef Di. | 2033 | ½ : ½ | Freimueller Peter | 2037 |
Gruber Gernot Ing. | 1972 | 0 : 1 | Krennmair Rudolf | 2029 |
Nussbaumer Josef | 1876 | 0 : 1 | Lichtl Erich | 1948 |
Mitzka Franz | 1959 | 0 : 1 | Themessl-Huber Christian | 1987 |
Pointecker Josef | 1837 | 1 : 0 | Haas Gerald | 1846 |
1987 | 2055 | |||
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …