Spg. Steyr 1 | 6.5:1.5 | Ansfelden 2 |
Kirchdorf 1 | 4.5:3.5 | Hörsching 1 |
Griesk/Schallerb 1 | 6.5:1.5 | Vöcklabruck 1 |
Freistadt 1 | 3.5:4.5 | Ried/Innkreis 1 |
Frankenburg 1 | 4.0:4.0 | ASV Linz 1 |
Gmunden 1 | 5.5:2.5 | Wartberg/Aist 1 |
Spg. Steyr 1 | 6.5:1.5 | Ansfelden 2 | ||
Steinmueller Guenther | 2097 | 1 : 0 | Humer Wolfgang | 2198 |
Wallner Alfred | 2237 | ½ : ½ | Modric Dragan | 1950 |
Steigerstorfer Erich | 2147 | 1 : 0K | Gattermayer Robert Ing. | 1894 |
Blasl Dietmar | 2104 | 1 : 0 | Loeb Walter | 1867 |
Nagl Franz | 2117 | ½ : ½ | Glaser Daniel | 1865 |
Kargl Kurt | 2061 | ½ : ½ | Juricevic Ante | 1849 |
Aigner Gerhard Ing. | 1912 | 1 : 0 | Bender Jakob | 1649 |
Gruber Johann Ing. | 1758 | 1 : 0 | Deleja-Hotko Karl Ing. | 1731 |
2054 | 1875 | |||
Kirchdorf 1 | 4.5:3.5 | Hörsching 1 | ||
Steinermayr Thomas | 2171 | 1 : 0 | Freimueller Peter | 2027 |
Binder Michael | 2241 | 1 : 0 | Hoebarth Guenter Ing. | 1971 |
Kaltenbrunner Werner | 1957 | ½ : ½ | Krennmair Rudolf | 2052 |
Wurmhoeringer Guenter | 1863 | 0 : 1 | Themessl-Huber Christian | 1989 |
Winkler Harald | 2009 | - : + | Lichtl Erich | 1951 |
Kusche Heinz | 1713 | ½ : ½ | Windhager Hannes | 1648 |
Arzt Andreas | 1815 | 1 : 0 | Grafenberger Dieter | 1837 |
Leitner Johann | 1509 | ½ : ½ | Schneeweis Michael | 1501 |
1910 | 1872 | |||
Griesk/Schallerb 1 | 6.5:1.5 | Vöcklabruck 1 | ||
Schwabeneder Florian | 2158 | 1 : 0 | Bernhard Wolfgang | 2028 |
Kilgus Georg | 2368 | 1 : 0 | Roth Peter | 2214 |
Schueller Ernst | 2189 | ½ : ½ | Gneiss Karl | 2163 |
Obermayr Hermann | 2141 | 1 : 0 | Mittendorfer Josef Di. | 2003 |
Hainzinger Johann | 2080 | ½ : ½ | Gruber Gernot Ing. | 1980 |
Schwabeneder Alois | 2005 | 1 : 0 | Nussbaumer Josef | 1783 |
Hawelka Franz | 1983 | 1 : 0 | Mitzka Franz | 1963 |
Loimayr Georg | 1974 | ½ : ½ | Pointecker Josef | 1849 |
2112 | 1998 | |||
Freistadt 1 | 3.5:4.5 | Ried/Innkreis 1 | ||
Mayerhofer Peter | 2160 | ½ : ½ | Maierhofer Johann | 2142 |
Traunwieser Georg Dr. | 2125 | 0 : 1 | Hofmann Max Mag. | 2115 |
Aigner Michael | 2031 | ½ : ½ | Herzog Ferdinand | 2081 |
Mezera Lukas | 2012 | ½ : ½ | Sternbauer-Leeb Josef | 1511 |
Birklbauer Toni | 1988 | ½ : ½ | Schmid Andreas | 1956 |
Koller Hans-Juergen | 1907 | ½ : ½ | Kücher Wolfgang | 1995 |
Tanzmeister Manfred | 1766 | ½ : ½ | Detzlhofer Engelbert | 1768 |
Atteneder Martin | 1777 | ½ : ½ | Hoelzl Andreas | 1756 |
1971 | 1916 | |||
Frankenburg 1 | 4.0:4.0 | ASV Linz 1 | ||
Zoister Stefan | 2199 | 0 : 1 | Lau Ralf | 2410 |
Zoister Franz | 1973 | ½ : ½ | Obran Harald | 1934 |
Wimmer Johann | 1968 | ½ : ½ | Schulz Peter | 2042 |
Wimmer Norbert | 1939 | 1 : 0 | Voglhofer Martin | 2191 |
Mayr Harald | 1889 | 0 : 1 | Heuschober Walter | 1835 |
Kaiser Bernhard | 1931 | ½ : ½ | Kuttnig Roland | 1881 |
Steinhuber Anton | 1845 | ½ : ½ | Peneder Hans Mag. | 1883 |
Pucher Daniel | 1672 | 1 : 0 | Flatz Robert Di. | 1853 |
1927 | 2004 | |||
Gmunden 1 | 5.5:2.5 | Wartberg/Aist 1 | ||
Loidl Florian | 2137 | 0 : 1 | Theuretzbacher Klaus | 2172 |
Rolletschek Heinrich Dr.d | 2214 | + : - | Holzweber Martin | 2135 |
Lattka Wieslaw | 2117 | ½ : ½ | Glaser Jiri | 2100 |
Kniesel Siegfried | 1976 | + : - | Rockenschaub Manfred | 2102 |
Breuer Michael | 1621 | ½ : ½ | Ly Daniel | 2011 |
Topf Christian Mag. | 1967 | + : - | Ly Dominik | 1722 |
Dickinger Max | 1886 | ½ : ½ | Oberngruber Thomas | 2000 |
Breuer Christoph | 1865 | + : - | Moerwald Stefan | 1819 |
1973 | 2008 | |||
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …