Spg. Steyr 2 | - | spielfrei |
Freitag, 15.10.2010 | ||
Eferding 1 | 4.0:4.0 | Hörsching 2 |
Samstag, 16.10.2010 | ||
ASV Linz 2 | 4.0:4.0 | Neuhofen/Krems 2 |
Neuhofen/Krems 1 | 3.5:4.5 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 3 |
Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 5.0:3.0 | Voest Linz 2 |
Steinbach/Grünb. 1 | 5.0:3.0 | Gmunden 2 |
Spg. Steyr 2 | - | spielfrei | ||
Eferding 1 | 4.0:4.0 | Hörsching 2 | ||
Ecker Herbert | 1671 | ½ : ½ | Schroeder Hubert | 2026 |
Moestl Rene | 1738 | ½ : ½ | Saler Elisabeth Mag. | 1846 |
Denk Franz | 1718 | 1 : 0 | Rubenzucker Gerhard | 1842 |
Pleininger Gerhard | 1713 | 0 : 1 | Haas Gerald | 1846 |
Raaber Guenter | 1577 | 0 : 1 | Windhager Hannes | 1636 |
Wilplinger Hugo Ing. | 1642 | ½ : ½ | Wenzel Markus | 1730 |
Mayrhauser Bernhard Ing. | 1667 | ½ : ½ | Karlhuber Richard | 1637 |
Mairhuber Karl | 1652 | 1 : 0 | Pfeffer Werner | 1573 |
1672 | 1767 | |||
ASV Linz 2 | 4.0:4.0 | Neuhofen/Krems 2 | ||
Bumberger Emmerich | 1873 | 1 : 0 | Ziegler Alfons | 1892 |
Gazmen-Doppelhammer Evely | 1746 | 0 : 1 | Mikolasch Hans | 1836 |
Spitzer Robert | 1748 | 1 : 0 | Weinzierl Josef | 1768 |
Weber Helmut Ing. | 1688 | 1 : 0 | Sturmberger Franz | 1802 |
Maier Gerald | 1733 | 0 : 1 | Kopa Rudolf | 1729 |
Breitenfellner Gerhard | 1684 | 1 : 0 | Miesenberger Wolfgang | 1723 |
Rauscher Erwin | 1340 | 0 : 1 | Klinglmueller Alfred | 1690 |
Moherndl Gerhard | 1677 | 0 : 1 | Kaspar Jonas | 1464 |
1686 | 1738 | |||
Neuhofen/Krems 1 | 3.5:4.5 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 3 | ||
Steiner Guenther | 2121 | 1 : 0 | Hubner Harald | 1869 |
Kranawetter Klemens | 1937 | 0 : 1 | Daxinger Johann | 1884 |
Zunghammer Michael | 1812 | 0 : 1 | Daxinger Martin | 1775 |
Schuetzenhofer Erwin | 1778 | 1 : 0 | Kroiss Horst | 1406 |
Klinglmueller Andreas | 1782 | ½ : ½ | Sturmberger Andreas Ing. | 1687 |
Steiner Martin | 1617 | 0 : 1 | Eisner Willibald Dr. | 1627 |
Bartolich Alexander | 1699 | 0 : 1 | Ringer Sebastian | 1614 |
Gebert Johannes | 1563 | 1 : 0 | Berger Walter | 1436 |
1789 | 1662 | |||
Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 5.0:3.0 | Voest Linz 2 | ||
Gams Florian | 1749 | 1 : 0 | Gebauer Richard Di. | 1809 |
Kepplinger Lukas | 1750 | ½ : ½ | Grafenhofer Harald | 1860 |
Kern Michael | 1757 | 1 : 0 | Fuereder Ingo | 1702 |
Gams Johannes | 1698 | 1 : 0 | Knezevic Josip | 0000 |
Moerzinger Christian Jun. | 1391 | 0 : 1 | Altermueller Juergen | 1637 |
Charaus Florian | 1684 | 1 : 0 | Heumel Robert Dr. | 1462 |
Krentl Josef | 1446 | 0 : 1 | Schiefermueller Walter | 1554 |
Koller Gerald | 1687 | ½ : ½ | Wipplinger Manfred | 1602 |
1645 | 1661 | |||
Steinbach/Grünb. 1 | 5.0:3.0 | Gmunden 2 | ||
Brandstetter Dieter | 1957 | ½ : ½ | Haas Michael | 1704 |
Hoelzl Juergen | 1942 | 1 : 0 | Koestler Norbert | 1871 |
Hoelzl Robert | 1817 | 1 : 0 | Huber Dietmar | 1740 |
Hoelzl Joerg | 1755 | 1 : 0 | Leeb Wolfgang | 1265 |
Wallner Johann | 1754 | 0 : 1 | Holzleithner Johannes | 1725 |
Hinterbichler Christoph | 1734 | 1 : 0 | Loderbauer Angelika | 1361 |
Dutzler Klaus | 1653 | ½ : ½ | Breuer Michael | 1623 |
Kandra Herbert | 1665 | 0 : 1 | Proell Kurt | 1543 |
1785 | 1604 | |||
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …