ASV Linz 2 | - | spielfrei |
Freitag, 18.02.2011 | ||
Voest Linz 2 | 2.0:6.0 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 3 |
Samstag, 19.02.2011 | ||
Neuhofen/Krems 1 | 6.0:2.0 | Eferding 1 |
Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 4.0:4.0 | Spg. Steyr 2 |
Steinbach/Grünb. 1 | 4.0:4.0 | Hörsching 2 |
Gmunden 2 | 6.0:2.0 | Neuhofen/Krems 2 |
ASV Linz 2 | - | spielfrei | ||
Neuhofen/Krems 1 | 6.0:2.0 | Eferding 1 | ||
Steiner Guenther | 2122 | 1 : 0 | Moestl Rene | 1759 |
Zunghammer Michael | 1811 | ½ : ½ | Denk Franz | 1732 |
Poell Markus | 1987 | 1 : 0 | Pleininger Gerhard | 1691 |
Klinglmueller Andreas | 1764 | 1 : 0 | Ecker Herbert | 1614 |
Kranawetter Klemens | 1936 | 1 : 0 | Ibraimovski Jagup | 1649 |
Schuetzenhofer Erwin | 1781 | 1 : 0 | Wilplinger Hugo Ing. | 1639 |
Steiner Martin | 1655 | 0 : 1 | Call Gerhard | 1689 |
Bartolich Alexander | 1770 | ½ : ½ | Matousek Johann | 1558 |
1853 | 1666 | |||
Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 4.0:4.0 | Spg. Steyr 2 | ||
Gams Florian | 1915 | ½ : ½ | Klinkan Elisabeth | 1961 |
Kepplinger Lukas | 1776 | 0 : 1 | Wagner Erich | 1779 |
Kern Michael | 1780 | 1 : 0 | Granditsch Markus | 1951 |
Heigerer Stefan | 1881 | ½ : ½ | Schellmann David | 1917 |
Moraru Sorin | 0000 | 1 : 0 | Andreatta Ralph | 1612 |
Charaus Florian | 1741 | ½ : ½ | Weigl Gerald | 1735 |
Breitenfellner Mario | 1233 | 0 : 1 | Lerchecker Erwin | 1575 |
Gams Johannes | 1726 | ½ : ½ | Almer Guenter | 1751 |
1722 | 1785 | |||
Steinbach/Grünb. 1 | 4.0:4.0 | Hörsching 2 | ||
Hoelzl Robert | 1808 | ½ : ½ | Rubenzucker Gerhard | 1823 |
Brandstetter Dieter | 1984 | ½ : ½ | Schroeder Hubert | 2015 |
Hoelzl Joerg | 1772 | ½ : ½ | Haas Gerald | 1857 |
Wallner Johann | 1736 | ½ : ½ | Saler Elisabeth Mag. | 1839 |
Staudinger Friedrich | 1606 | ½ : ½ | Lutz Richard | 1683 |
Kandra Juergen | 1465 | 0 : 1 | Schneeweis Michael | 1501 |
Dutzler Klaus | 1652 | ½ : ½ | Wenzel Markus | 1719 |
Hinterbichler Christoph | 1765 | 1 : 0 | Weinbergmaier Kurt | 1651 |
1724 | 1761 | |||
Gmunden 2 | 6.0:2.0 | Neuhofen/Krems 2 | ||
Dickinger Max | 1886 | ½ : ½ | Ziegler Alfons | 1754 |
Schoegl Alois | 1935 | ½ : ½ | Mikolasch Hans | 1853 |
Hufnagl Franz | 1813 | 1 : 0 | Weinzierl Josef | 1756 |
Breuer Michael | 1621 | ½ : ½ | Sturmberger Franz | 1799 |
Koestler Norbert | 1844 | ½ : ½ | Kopa Rudolf | 1746 |
Zemlicka Hermann Mag. | 1805 | 1 : 0 | Miesenberger Wolfgang | 1745 |
Holzleithner Johannes | 1709 | 1 : 0 | Baum Sebastian | 1424 |
Haas Michael | 1741 | 1 : 0 | Klinglmueller Alfred | 1711 |
1794 | 1724 | |||
Voest Linz 2 | 2.0:6.0 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 3 | ||
Grafenhofer Harald | 1790 | ½ : ½ | Hubner Harald | 1880 |
Altermueller Juergen | 1636 | 0 : 1 | Daxinger Johann | 1892 |
Gebauer Richard Di. | 1802 | 0 : 1 | Daxinger Martin | 1782 |
Wipplinger Manfred | 1609 | 0 : 1 | Seebacher Gottfried | 1705 |
Mueller-Wabro Andreas Dr. | 1575 | 0 : 1 | Ringer Sebastian | 1632 |
Schiefermueller Walter | 1595 | 1 : 0 | Berger Walter | 1451 |
Aigner Heinrich | 1545 | ½ : ½ | Eisner Willibald Dr. | 1660 |
Mainz Dietmar | 1455 | 0 : 1 | Djumlija Karlo | 1459 |
1626 | 1683 | |||
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …