Voest Linz 2 | - | spielfrei |
Freitag, 04.03.2011 | ||
Eferding 1 | 4.0:4.0 | ASV Linz 2 |
Samstag, 05.03.2011 | ||
Neuhofen/Krems 2 | 4.0:4.0 | Steinbach/Grünb. 1 |
Spg. Steyr 2 | 1.0:7.0 | Neuhofen/Krems 1 |
Sonntag, 06.03.2011 | ||
Nettingsdorf/Traun 3 | 5.5:2.5 | Gmunden 2 |
Hörsching 2 | 4.0:4.0 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 |
Voest Linz 2 | - | spielfrei | ||
Nettingsdorf/Traun 3 | 5.5:2.5 | Gmunden 2 | ||
Daxinger Johann | 1892 | 1 : 0 | Holzleithner Johannes | 1709 |
Hubner Harald | 1880 | ½ : ½ | Dickinger Max | 1886 |
Daxinger Martin | 1782 | 1 : 0 | Koestler Norbert | 1844 |
Stojanovic Dragan | 1691 | 1 : 0 | Brandl Michael | 1827 |
Sturmberger Andreas Ing. | 1689 | ½ : ½ | Breuer Michael | 1621 |
Seebacher Gottfried | 1705 | 1 : 0 | Felber Stefan | 1430 |
Ringer Sebastian | 1632 | ½ : ½ | Riedler Sebastian | 1372 |
Djumlija Karlo | 1459 | 0 : 1 | Haas Michael | 1741 |
1716 | 1679 | |||
Neuhofen/Krems 2 | 4.0:4.0 | Steinbach/Grünb. 1 | ||
Kopa Rudolf | 1746 | ½ : ½ | Brandstetter Dieter | 1984 |
Mikolasch Hans | 1853 | ½ : ½ | Hoelzl Robert | 1808 |
Weinzierl Josef | 1756 | 0 : 1 | Hoelzl Juergen | 1959 |
Sturmberger Franz | 1799 | ½ : ½ | Dutzler Klaus | 1652 |
Miesenberger Wolfgang | 1745 | 1 : 0 | Hoelzl Joerg | 1772 |
Klinglmueller Alfred | 1711 | ½ : ½ | Kandra Herbert | 1624 |
Kaspar Jonas | 1553 | 0 : 1 | Hinterbichler Christoph | 1765 |
Hagmüller Ernst | 1499 | 1 : 0 | Wallner Johann | 1736 |
1708 | 1788 | |||
Hörsching 2 | 4.0:4.0 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | ||
Schroeder Hubert | 2015 | ½ : ½ | Gams Florian | 1915 |
Saler Elisabeth Mag. | 1839 | 0 : 1 | Kern Michael | 1780 |
Mueller Horst | 2013 | ½ : ½ | Haberl Johannes | 1941 |
Haas Gerald | 1857 | 0 : 1 | Moraru Sorin | 0000 |
Rubenzucker Gerhard | 1823 | 1 : 0 | Kepplinger Lukas | 1776 |
Windhager Hannes | 1648 | 1 : 0 | Csiki Patrick | 1141 |
Schneeweis Michael | 1501 | 0 : 1 | Gams Johannes | 1726 |
Lutz Richard | 1683 | 1 : 0 | Breitenfellner Mario | 1233 |
1797 | 1645 | |||
Spg. Steyr 2 | 1.0:7.0 | Neuhofen/Krems 1 | ||
Klinkan Elisabeth | 1961 | 0 : 1 | Steiner Guenther | 2122 |
Granditsch Markus | 1951 | ½ : ½ | Zunghammer Michael | 1811 |
Wimmer Kevin | 1909 | 0 : 1 | Kranawetter Klemens | 1936 |
Weigl Gerald | 1735 | ½ : ½ | Bartolich Alexander | 1770 |
Andreatta Ralph | 1612 | 0 : 1 | Poell Markus | 1987 |
Hoelzl Bernhard | 1485 | 0 : 1 | Stummer Juergen | 1789 |
Lerchecker Erwin | 1575 | 0 : 1 | Steiner Martin | 1655 |
Lerchecker Erich | 1422 | 0 : 1 | Klinglmueller Andreas | 1764 |
1706 | 1854 | |||
Eferding 1 | 4.0:4.0 | ASV Linz 2 | ||
Denk Franz | 1732 | 0 : 1 | Spitzer Robert | 1781 |
Moestl Rene | 1759 | 0 : 1 | Bumberger Emmerich | 1844 |
Pleininger Gerhard | 1691 | 1 : 0 | Gazmen-Doppelhammer Evely | 1736 |
Ecker Herbert | 1614 | ½ : ½ | Ruzic Zeljko | 1885 |
Ibraimovski Jagup | 1649 | ½ : ½ | Tiefenthaler Bernhard | 1572 |
Wilplinger Hugo Ing. | 1639 | ½ : ½ | Breitenfellner Gerhard | 1710 |
Raaber Guenter | 1556 | ½ : ½ | Weber Helmut Ing. | 1713 |
Call Gerhard | 1689 | 1 : 0 | Moherndl Gerhard | 1616 |
1666 | 1732 | |||
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …