Haslach/Aigen 2 | 3.5:2.5 | Hörsching 4 |
Griesk./Schallerb. 4 | 4.5:1.5 | Feld-/Hartkirchen 2 |
Peuerbach 1 | 2.5:3.5 | Eferding 2 |
Mühltal/Kleinzell 3 | 2.0:4.0 | Ottensheim 2 |
Waizenkirchen 1 | 1.5:4.5 | Hörsching 3 |
Feld-/Hartkirchen 3 | 4.0:2.0 | Eschenau 1 |
Haslach/Aigen 2 | 3.5:2.5 | Hörsching 4 | ||
Arnreiter Hubert | 1786 | 1 : 0 | Schneeweis Michael | 1487 |
Luger Bernhard | 1599 | ½ : ½ | Huemer Gerald | 1683 |
Miesbauer Oskar | 1595 | ½ : ½ | Kretz Nikolaus | 1482 |
Raab Thomas | 1579 | 1 : 0 | Holler Sandra | 1235 |
Schleiffelder Stefan | 1508 | ½ : ½ | Koenig Gerhard | 1414 |
Scherrer Hubert | 1421 | 0 : 1 | Jungreithmayr Max | 1423 |
1581 | 1454 | |||
Griesk./Schallerb. 4 | 4.5:1.5 | Feld-/Hartkirchen 2 | ||
Wiesinger Klaus | 1734 | 1 : 0 | Riegler Gerhard | 1724 |
Pointinger Thomas Ing. | 1729 | 1 : 0 | Fenzl Konrad | 1728 |
Gornicec Robert | 1534 | ½ : ½ | Zauner Leopold | 1606 |
Ebner Gernot | 1529 | ½ : ½ | Kaltenbach Wilhelm | 1640 |
Wassermair Rudolf | 1499 | ½ : ½ | Bremstaller Herbert | 1457 |
Brummer Michael | 1491 | 1 : 0 | Markschlaeger Manfred | 1595 |
1586 | 1625 | |||
Peuerbach 1 | 2.5:3.5 | Eferding 2 | ||
Moser Franz | 1468 | 0 : 1 | Mairhuber Karl | 1724 |
Tauschek Christian | 1781 | ½ : ½ | Mayrhauser Bernhard Ing. | 1672 |
Schoenbauer Hermann | 1395 | ½ : ½ | Matousek Johann | 1596 |
Dullinger Christian | 1603 | 1 : 0 | Raaber Guenter | 1550 |
Reiter Hermann | 1263 | ½ : ½ | Denk Monika | 1386 |
Weishuber Reiner | 1380 | 0 : 1 | Call Heinrich | 1430 |
1482 | 1560 | |||
Mühltal/Kleinzell 3 | 2.0:4.0 | Ottensheim 2 | ||
Hoetzendorfer Simon | 1640 | 0 : 1 | Spitzl Robert | 1793 |
Gahleitner Johannes | 1581 | 0 : 1 | Schramboeck Horst | 1701 |
Wittenberger Stefan Mag. | 1555 | ½ : ½ | Bruckner Guenther | 1694 |
Stubenvoll Werner | 1536 | ½ : ½ | Wolfschütz Wilfried Dr. | 1593 |
Wolfsteiner Michael | 1465 | ½ : ½ | Hackl Johannes | 1575 |
Fiala Josef Di. | 1388 | ½ : ½ | Steinkellner Franz | 1515 |
1528 | 1645 | |||
Waizenkirchen 1 | 1.5:4.5 | Hörsching 3 | ||
Lehner Gerhard | 1749 | 0 : 1 | Wenzel Markus | 1688 |
Auinger Friedrich | 1691 | 0 : 1 | Karlhuber Richard | 1667 |
Hackl Richard | 1679 | 0 : 1 | Schieferer Mathias | 1450 |
Buchmair Rudolf | 1640 | 0 : 1 | Schoener Andreas | 1508 |
Habacher Stefan | 1573 | ½ : ½ | Freimueller Andreas | 1469 |
Fattinger Matthias | 1568 | 1 : 0 | Gruenwald Franz | 1391 |
1650 | 1529 | |||
Feld-/Hartkirchen 3 | 4.0:2.0 | Eschenau 1 | ||
Wurm Andreas | 1595 | ½ : ½ | Humer Paul | 1538 |
Mayr Dietmar | 1594 | 1 : 0 | Hartl Volker | 1451 |
Schatzl Herbert | 1403 | 1 : 0 | Gfellner Josef | 1413 |
Zimmer Hans-Peter | 1444 | ½ : ½ | Gfellner Gerold | 1518 |
Woess Helmut | 1382 | 1 : 0 | Reisinger Gerold | 0000 |
Brandstaetter Roland Sen. | 1286 | 0 : 1 | Dornetshuber Werner | 1270 |
1451 | 1438 |
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …