Hörsching 4 | 5.0:1.0 | Mühltal/Kleinzell 3 |
Waizenkirchen 1 | 5.5:0.5 | Peuerbach 1 |
Feld-/Hartkirchen 3 | 2.0:4.0 | Griesk./Schallerb. 4 |
Eschenau 1 | 0.0:6.0 | Haslach/Aigen 2 |
Hörsching 3 | 5.0:1.0 | Feld-/Hartkirchen 2 |
Ottensheim 2 | 3.5:2.5 | Eferding 2 |
Hörsching 4 | 5.0:1.0 | Mühltal/Kleinzell 3 | ||
Huemer Gerald | 1729 | 1 : 0 | Wittenberger Stefan Mag. | 1540 |
Schneeweis Michael | 1618 | 1 : 0 | Hoetzendorfer Simon | 1607 |
Koenig Gerhard | 1509 | 1 : 0 | Fiala Josef Di. | 1391 |
Kretz Nikolaus | 1464 | ½ : ½ | Gahleitner Johannes | 1653 |
Holler Sandra | 1284 | ½ : ½ | Leitner Christoph | 1475 |
Jungreithmayr Max | 1437 | 1 : 0 | Mittermayr Johann | 1460 |
1507 | 1521 | |||
Waizenkirchen 1 | 5.5:0.5 | Peuerbach 1 | ||
Lehner Gerhard | 1715 | ½ : ½ | Tauschek Christian | 1767 |
Auinger Friedrich | 1669 | 1 : 0 | Moser Franz | 1448 |
Hackl Richard | 1668 | 1 : 0 | Dullinger Christian | 1650 |
Fattinger Matthias | 1542 | 1 : 0 | Silic Mirsad | 0000 |
Buchmair Rudolf | 1552 | 1 : 0 | Leppich Ernst | 0000 |
Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas | 1318 | 1 : 0 | Reiter Hermann | 1283 |
1577 | 1537 | |||
Feld-/Hartkirchen 3 | 2.0:4.0 | Griesk./Schallerb. 4 | ||
Mayr Dietmar | 1569 | ½ : ½ | Obermayr Peter | 1790 |
Thanatipanonda Thotsaporn | 2096 | 1 : 0 | Wiesinger Klaus | 1769 |
Zimmer Hans-Peter | 1420 | ½ : ½ | Pointinger Thomas Ing. | 1737 |
Woess Helmut | 1413 | 0 : 1 | Gundolf Franz-Josef | 1768 |
Schatzl Herbert | 1431 | 0 : 1 | Ebner Gernot | 1533 |
Brandstaetter Roland Sen. | 1320 | 0 : 1 | Gornicec Robert | 1571 |
1542 | 1695 | |||
Eschenau 1 | 0.0:6.0 | Haslach/Aigen 2 | ||
Hartl Volker | 1444 | 0 : 1 | Arnreiter Hubert | 1776 |
Humer Guenther | 1428 | 0 : 1 | Luger Bernhard | 1634 |
Perndorfer Thomas | 1401 | 0 : 1 | Kraml Martin | 0000 |
Reisinger Gerold | 0000 | 0 : 1 | Raab Thomas | 1568 |
Gfellner Josef | 1377 | 0 : 1K | Bayer Hermann | 1534 |
Lehner Gerhard | 1188 | 0 : 1 | Nawar Wassif Dr. | 1517 |
1368 | 1606 | |||
Hörsching 3 | 5.0:1.0 | Feld-/Hartkirchen 2 | ||
Pierecker Markus | 2208 | 1 : 0 | Riegler Gerhard | 1676 |
Karlhuber Richard | 1696 | 1 : 0K | Schwabeneder Guenter | 1807 |
Pfeffer Werner | 1557 | 1 : 0 | Zauner Leopold | 1591 |
Wenzel Markus | 1696 | ½ : ½ | Kaltenbach Wilhelm | 1609 |
Freimueller Andreas | 1480 | ½ : ½ | Markschlaeger Manfred | 1603 |
Schieferer Mathias | 1443 | 1 : 0 | König Johann | 0000 |
1680 | 1657 | |||
Ottensheim 2 | 3.5:2.5 | Eferding 2 | ||
Spitzl Robert | 1736 | 1 : 0 | Mairhuber Karl | 1745 |
Schramboeck Horst | 1742 | 0 : 1 | Mayrhauser Bernhard Ing. | 1690 |
Bruckner Guenther | 1684 | ½ : ½ | Matousek Johann | 1640 |
Wolfschütz Wilfried Dr. | 1568 | 1 : 0 | Kreinecker Friedrich | 1408 |
Hackl Johannes | 1579 | ½ : ½ | Tscherne Roman | 0000 |
Steinkellner Franz | 1451 | ½ : ½ | Denk Monika | 1433 |
1627 | 1583 |
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …