Freistadt 1 | 4.0:4.0 | Spg. Steyr 1 |
St. Valentin 2 | 4.0:4.0 | Ansfelden 2 |
Steyregg 2 | 4.5:3.5 | Hörsching 1 |
Vöcklabruck 1 | 4.5:3.5 | ASV Linz 1 |
Ried/Innkreis 1 | 5.5:2.5 | Gmunden 1 |
Frankenburg 1 | 3.0:5.0 | Sauwald 1 |
Freistadt 1 | 4.0:4.0 | Spg. Steyr 1 | ||
Richtrova Eliska | 2239 | 1 : 0 | Blasl Dietmar | 2102 |
Mayerhofer Peter | 2177 | ½ : ½ | Nagl Franz | 2091 |
Birklbauer Toni | 1945 | ½ : ½ | Steigerstorfer Erich | 2153 |
Kubicka Siegfried | 1974 | ½ : ½ | Kargl Kurt | 2044 |
Pirkelbauer Peter | 1937 | ½ : ½ | Eder Harald | 1855 |
Koller Hans-Juergen | 1914 | 1 : 0 | Schellmann David | 1921 |
Atteneder Martin | 1710 | 0 : 1 | Gruber Johann Ing. | 1832 |
Puehringer Alois | 1747 | 0 : 1 | Aigner Gerhard Ing. | 1918 |
1955 | 1990 | |||
St. Valentin 2 | 4.0:4.0 | Ansfelden 2 | ||
Nussbaumer Johann | 2009 | ½ : ½ | Posch Roland | 2084 |
Haselberger Erwin | 2015 | 0 : 1 | Mittermayr Gerhard | 2128 |
Dornauer Joachim | 2092 | 1 : 0 | Gattermayer Robert Ing. | 1943 |
Koller Hubert | 2104 | 1 : 0 | Juricevic Ante | 1858 |
Nagy Laura | 1808 | 0 : 1 | Loeb Walter | 1900 |
Binder Erich | 1904 | 1 : 0 | Buchmayr Johannes Dr. | 0000 |
Braeuer Konrad | 1809 | 0 : 1 | Mostbauer Maximilian | 1852 |
Heimberger Franz | 1768 | ½ : ½ | Mostbauer Florian | 1879 |
1939 | 1949 | |||
Steyregg 2 | 4.5:3.5 | Hörsching 1 | ||
Raber Florian Mag. | 2127 | 0 : 1 | Deglmann Ludwig | 2302 |
Forstner Jörg Di. | 2114 | ½ : ½ | Freimueller Peter | 2020 |
Holzmann Herbert | 2077 | 1 : 0 | Schroeder Hubert | 2008 |
Wegerer Josef Mag. | 2043 | 0 : 1 | Lichtl Erich | 1968 |
Siedl Manfred | 2035 | 1 : 0 | Krennmair Rudolf | 2057 |
Leichtfried Hans-Martin | 2018 | 1 : 0 | Höbarth Günter Ing. | 1924 |
Hametner Gerald | 1898 | 1 : 0 | Themessl-Huber Christian | 1985 |
Haselgrübler Reinhold | 1916 | 0 : 1 | Windhager Hannes | 1752 |
2029 | 2002 | |||
Vöcklabruck 1 | 4.5:3.5 | ASV Linz 1 | ||
Hofmair Klaus Mag. | 2176 | 0 : 1 | Lau Ralf | 2411 |
Gneiss Karl | 2161 | 1 : 0 | Bumberger Emmerich | 1920 |
Bernhard Wolfgang | 2016 | ½ : ½ | Heuschober Walter | 1949 |
Ploetzeneder Friedrich | 2038 | ½ : ½ | Schulz Peter | 2026 |
Kasper Gerhard | 1829 | ½ : ½ | Peneder Hans Mag. | 1877 |
Gruber Gernot Ing. | 2012 | ½ : ½ | Kuttnig Roland | 1852 |
Mittendorfer Josef Di. | 2011 | ½ : ½ | Obran Harald | 1919 |
Tordai Lorant | 1782 | 1 : 0 | Flatz Robert Di. | 1842 |
2003 | 1975 | |||
Ried/Innkreis 1 | 5.5:2.5 | Gmunden 1 | ||
Maierhofer Johann | 2140 | ½ : ½ | Loidl Florian | 2142 |
Hofmann Max Mag. | 2148 | 1 : 0 | Weimann Maximilian | 2163 |
Frühauf Norbert Ing. | 2034 | ½ : ½ | Rolletschek Heinrich Dr.d | 2220 |
Schmid Andreas | 1968 | 1 : 0 | Topf Christian Mag. | 1976 |
Hoelzl Andreas | 1762 | 0 : 1 | Kniesel Siegfried | 1956 |
Knoglinger Ernst Dr. | 1926 | 1 : 0 | Holzleithner Johannes | 1781 |
Brachtl Thomas | 1844 | ½ : ½ | Breuer Christoph | 1871 |
Loeffler Klaus Dr. | 1934 | 1 : 0 | Wolfsgruber Hannes | 1873 |
1970 | 1998 | |||
Frankenburg 1 | 3.0:5.0 | Sauwald 1 | ||
Zoister Stefan | 2190 | 0 : 1 | Hiermann Dietmar | 2224 |
Zoister Franz | 1985 | 0 : 1 | Knechtel Roland | 2191 |
Wimmer Norbert | 1954 | ½ : ½ | Heyne Martin | 2183 |
Wimmer Johann | 1969 | 1 : 0 | Lautner Josef Mag. | 2111 |
Wimmer Martin | 1866 | 0 : 1 | Kuran Avelino | 2089 |
Mayr Harald | 1884 | 0 : 1 | Lang Josef Jun. | 2002 |
Pucher Daniel | 1705 | 1 : 0 | Kuran Wilfried Mag. | 1790 |
Gadermair Georg | 1770 | ½ : ½ | Maier Josef | 1819 |
1915 | 2051 |
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …