Ottensheim 2 | 4.5:1.5 | Hörsching 4 |
Eferding 2 | 4.0:2.0 | Hörsching 3 |
Feld-/Hartkirchen 2 | 4.5:1.5 | Eschenau 1 |
Haslach/Aigen 2 | 3.5:2.5 | Feld-/Hartkirchen 3 |
Griesk./Schallerb. 4 | 3.0:3.0 | Waizenkirchen 1 |
Peuerbach 1 | 2.0:4.0 | Mühltal/Kleinzell 3 |
Ottensheim 2 | 4.5:1.5 | Hörsching 4 | ||
Spitzl Robert | 1736 | ½ : ½ | Schneeweis Michael | 1618 |
Schramboeck Horst | 1742 | 1 : 0 | Kretz Nikolaus | 1464 |
Bruckner Guenther | 1684 | 0 : 1 | Huemer Gerald | 1729 |
Straub Guenther | 1509 | 1 : 0 | Jungreithmayr Max | 1437 |
Hackl Johannes | 1579 | 1 : 0 | Koenig Gerhard | 1509 |
Steinkellner Franz | 1451 | 1 : 0 | Holler Sandra | 1284 |
1617 | 1507 | |||
Eferding 2 | 4.0:2.0 | Hörsching 3 | ||
Mayrhauser Bernhard Ing. | 1690 | 1 : 0 | Karlhuber Richard | 1696 |
Mairhuber Karl | 1745 | 0 : 1 | Pierecker Markus | 2208 |
Matousek Johann | 1640 | 1 : 0 | Pfeffer Werner | 1557 |
Raaber Guenter | 1517 | 1 : 0 | Wenzel Markus | 1696 |
Call Heinrich | 1529 | 1 : 0 | Schoener Andreas | 1527 |
Kreinecker Friedrich | 1408 | 0 : 1 | Freimueller Andreas | 1480 |
1588 | 1694 | |||
Feld-/Hartkirchen 2 | 4.5:1.5 | Eschenau 1 | ||
Riegler Gerhard | 1676 | ½ : ½ | Haider Johannes | 1660 |
Fenzl Konrad | 1695 | 0 : 1 | Humer Paul | 1537 |
Kaltenbach Wilhelm | 1609 | 1 : 0 | Gfellner Gerold | 1489 |
Zauner Leopold | 1591 | 1 : 0 | Hartl Volker | 1444 |
Markschlaeger Manfred | 1603 | 1 : 0 | Gfellner Josef | 1377 |
Bremstaller Herbert | 1443 | 1 : 0 | Dornetshuber Werner | 1282 |
1603 | 1465 | |||
Haslach/Aigen 2 | 3.5:2.5 | Feld-/Hartkirchen 3 | ||
Luger Bernhard | 1634 | ½ : ½ | Thanatipanonda Thotsaporn | 2096 |
Bayer Hermann | 1534 | ½ : ½ | Mayr Dietmar | 1569 |
Kraml Martin | 0000 | 0 : 1 | Zimmer Hans-Peter | 1420 |
Raab Thomas | 1568 | 1 : 0 | Woess Helmut | 1413 |
Schleiffelder Stefan | 1472 | ½ : ½ | Schatzl Herbert | 1431 |
Scherrer Hubert | 1428 | 1 : 0 | Brandstaetter Roland Sen. | 1320 |
1527 | 1542 | |||
Griesk./Schallerb. 4 | 3.0:3.0 | Waizenkirchen 1 | ||
Obermayr Peter | 1790 | ½ : ½ | Lehner Gerhard | 1715 |
Wiesenecker Franz | 1846 | ½ : ½ | Auinger Friedrich | 1669 |
Wiesinger Klaus | 1769 | 0 : 1 | Hackl Richard | 1668 |
Brummer Michael | 1580 | 0 : 1 | Habacher Stefan | 1556 |
Ebner Gernot | 1533 | 1 : 0 | Sandberger Georg | 1494 |
Gornicec Robert | 1571 | 1 : 0 | Lehner-Dittenberger Sebas | 1318 |
1682 | 1570 | |||
Peuerbach 1 | 2.0:4.0 | Mühltal/Kleinzell 3 | ||
Lanz Hubert | 1431 | 0 : 1 | Wittenberger Stefan Mag. | 1540 |
Dullinger Christian | 1650 | ½ : ½ | Stubenvoll Werner | 1539 |
Schoenbauer Hermann | 1441 | 0 : 1 | Leitner Christoph | 1475 |
Reiter Hermann | 1283 | ½ : ½ | Mittermayr Johann | 1460 |
Silic Mirsad | 0000 | ½ : ½ | Fiala Josef Di. | 1391 |
Leppich Ernst | 0000 | ½ : ½ | Wolfsteiner Michael | 1453 |
1451 | 1476 |
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …