Voest Linz 2 | 2.0:4.0 | Spg. Steyr 2 |
Schach am Attersee 1 | 2.5:3.5 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 |
Nettingsdorf/Traun 3 | 4.0:2.0 | Hörsching 2 |
Eferding 1 | 3.5:2.5 | Neuhofen/Krems 2 |
ASV Linz 2 | 2.5:3.5 | Gmunden 2 |
Steinbach/Grünb. 1 | 4.5:1.5 | Leonding 2 |
Voest Linz 2 | 2.0:4.0 | Spg. Steyr 2 | ||
Lichtenegger Wolfram Dr. | 1702 | 0 : 1 | Wimmer Kevin | 1897 |
Altermueller Juergen | 1606 | 0 : 1 | Ziebermayr Reinhard | 1776 |
Schiefermueller Walter | 1605 | ½ : ½ | Weigl Gerald | 1766 |
Gebauer Richard Di. | 1752 | ½ : ½ | Andreatta Ralph | 1599 |
Wipplinger Manfred | 1583 | 0 : 1 | Radic Patrik | 1557 |
Aigner Heinrich | 1597 | 1 : 0 | Hoelzl Bernhard | 1529 |
1641 | 1687 | |||
Schach am Attersee 1 | 2.5:3.5 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | ||
Kroiss Andreas | 1746 | 0 : 1 | Heigerer Stefan | 1897 |
Ablinger Bernhard | 1694 | 1 : 0 | Daxinger Johann | 1904 |
Woegerer Gerald | 1586 | 0 : 1 | Hubner Harald | 1894 |
Krajoski Kyrill | 1702 | ½ : ½ | Seebacher Gottfried | 1702 |
Kroiss Rudolf | 1668 | 1 : 0 | Krug Juergen | 1693 |
Anderlik Helmut | 1448 | 0 : 1 | Stojanovic Dragan | 1680 |
1641 | 1795 | |||
Nettingsdorf/Traun 3 | 4.0:2.0 | Hörsching 2 | ||
Gams Florian | 1890 | 1 : 0 | Haas Gerald | 1836 |
Moraru Sorin | 1836 | ½ : ½ | Rubenzucker Gerhard | 1835 |
Kern Michael | 1802 | 1 : 0 | Schneeweis Michael | 1487 |
Kepplinger Lukas | 1798 | ½ : ½ | Lutz Richard | 1662 |
Gams Johannes | 1757 | 0 : 1 | Kretz Nikolaus | 1482 |
Koller Gerald | 1666 | 1 : 0 | Holler Sandra | 1235 |
1792 | 1590 | |||
Eferding 1 | 3.5:2.5 | Neuhofen/Krems 2 | ||
Moestl Rene | 1763 | 1 : 0 | Mikolasch Hans | 1807 |
Denk Franz | 1746 | ½ : ½ | Ziegler Alfons | 1793 |
Ecker Herbert | 1702 | ½ : ½ | Weinzierl Josef | 1737 |
Call Gerhard | 1702 | ½ : ½ | Miesenberger Wolfgang | 1747 |
Wilplinger Hugo Ing. | 1701 | 0 : 1 | Kopa Rudolf | 1682 |
Pleininger Gerhard | 1692 | 1 : 0 | Sturmberger Franz | 1714 |
1718 | 1747 | |||
ASV Linz 2 | 2.5:3.5 | Gmunden 2 | ||
Maier Gerald | 1839 | 0 : 1 | Haas Michael | 1747 |
Flatz Robert Di. | 1842 | ½ : ½ | Hufnagl Franz | 1798 |
Weber Helmut Ing. | 1681 | ½ : ½ | Breuer Michael | 1646 |
Gazmen-Doppelhammer Evely | 1683 | 0 : 1 | Koestler Norbert | 1755 |
Breitenfellner Gerhard | 1628 | ½ : ½ | Leithinger Sylvia | 1640 |
Moherndl Gerhard | 1541 | 1 : 0 | Proell Kurt | 1617 |
1702 | 1701 | |||
Steinbach/Grünb. 1 | 4.5:1.5 | Leonding 2 | ||
Hoelzl Robert | 1826 | 1 : 0 | Weiss Peter Di. | 1680 |
Hinterbichler Christoph | 1814 | 0 : 1 | Oreskovic Andelko | 1739 |
Hoelzl Joerg | 1780 | 1 : 0 | Bernecker Peter | 1745 |
Wallner Johann | 1693 | 1 : 0 | Aitenbichler Wendelin | 1362 |
Kandra Herbert | 1662 | ½ : ½ | Hinterreiter Stefan Mag. | 1563 |
Staudinger Friedrich | 1644 | 1 : 0 | Danninger Egon | 1424 |
1737 | 1586 |
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …