Spg. Steyr 2 | 4.0:2.0 | Steinbach/Grünb. 1 |
Leonding 2 | 1.0:5.0 | ASV Linz 2 |
Gmunden 2 | 3.0:3.0 | Eferding 1 |
Neuhofen/Krems 2 | 2.5:3.5 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 3 |
Hörsching 2 | 5.0:1.0 | Schach am Attersee 1 |
Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 5.5:0.5 | Voest Linz 2 |
Spg. Steyr 2 | 4.0:2.0 | Steinbach/Grünb. 1 | ||
Wimmer Kevin | 1897 | ½ : ½ | Brandstetter Dieter | 1973 |
Ziebermayr Reinhard | 1776 | 1 : 0 | Hoelzl Robert | 1826 |
Gruber Johann Ing. | 1832 | 1 : 0 | Hoelzl Joerg | 1780 |
Weigl Gerald | 1766 | ½ : ½ | Hinterbichler Christoph | 1814 |
Andreatta Ralph | 1599 | 0 : 1 | Wallner Johann | 1693 |
Hoelzl Bernhard | 1529 | 1 : 0 | Staudinger Friedrich | 1644 |
1733 | 1788 | |||
Leonding 2 | 1.0:5.0 | ASV Linz 2 | ||
Weiss Peter Di. | 1680 | ½ : ½ | Maier Gerald | 1839 |
Bernecker Peter | 1745 | 0 : 1 | Spitzer Robert | 1785 |
Danninger Egon | 1424 | 0 : 1 | Weber Helmut Ing. | 1681 |
Kernoecker Peter | 1612 | ½ : ½ | Tiefenthaler Bernhard | 1595 |
Wawricka Stefan | 1403 | 0 : 1 | Moherndl Gerhard | 1541 |
Hinterreiter Stefan Mag. | 1563 | 0 : 1 | Breitenfellner Gerhard | 1628 |
1571 | 1678 | |||
Gmunden 2 | 3.0:3.0 | Eferding 1 | ||
Dickinger Max | 1905 | 1 : 0 | Moestl Rene | 1763 |
Koestler Norbert | 1755 | ½ : ½ | Denk Franz | 1746 |
Hufnagl Franz | 1798 | 0 : 1 | Ecker Herbert | 1702 |
Haas Michael | 1747 | ½ : ½ | Pleininger Gerhard | 1692 |
Huber Dietmar | 1712 | ½ : ½ | Wilplinger Hugo Ing. | 1701 |
Breuer Michael | 1646 | ½ : ½ | Raaber Guenter | 1550 |
1761 | 1692 | |||
Neuhofen/Krems 2 | 2.5:3.5 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 3 | ||
Sturmberger Franz | 1714 | ½ : ½ | Gams Florian | 1890 |
Mikolasch Hans | 1807 | 1 : 0 | Moraru Sorin | 1836 |
Ziegler Alfons | 1793 | 0 : 1 | Kern Michael | 1802 |
Kopa Rudolf | 1682 | ½ : ½ | Kepplinger Lukas | 1798 |
Kaspar Jonas | 1529 | 0 : 1 | Charaus Florian | 1760 |
Klinglmueller Alfred | 1672 | ½ : ½ | Gams Johannes | 1757 |
1700 | 1807 | |||
Hörsching 2 | 5.0:1.0 | Schach am Attersee 1 | ||
Rubenzucker Gerhard | 1835 | 1 : 0 | Krajoski Kyrill | 1702 |
Saler Elisabeth Mag. | 1817 | 1 : 0 | Ablinger Bernhard | 1694 |
Haas Gerald | 1836 | 1 : 0 | Kroiss Rudolf | 1668 |
Lutz Richard | 1662 | 1 : 0 | Kroiss Andreas | 1746 |
Schneeweis Michael | 1487 | 1 : 0 | Woegerer Gerald | 1586 |
Kretz Nikolaus | 1482 | 0 : 1 | Anderlik Helmut | 1448 |
1687 | 1641 | |||
Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 5.5:0.5 | Voest Linz 2 | ||
Daxinger Johann | 1904 | 1 : 0 | Lichtenegger Wolfram Dr. | 1702 |
Daxinger Martin | 1823 | 1 : 0 | Gebauer Richard Di. | 1752 |
Hubner Harald | 1894 | 1 : 0 | Schaufler Otto Ing. | 1647 |
Seebacher Gottfried | 1702 | ½ : ½ | Altermueller Juergen | 1606 |
Sturmberger Andreas Ing. | 1682 | 1 : 0 | Aigner Heinrich | 1597 |
Krug Juergen | 1693 | 1 : 0 | Mueller-Wabro Andreas Dr. | 1563 |
1783 | 1645 |
Schachverein Hörsching
Schachsport
Mannschaften
-
Hörsching 1 | 1. Landesliga
MF: Dieter Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/650/987 88 98
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 2 | 2. Landesliga
MF: Sissy Saler-Grafenberger
Tel.Nr.: +43/660/609 25 09
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 3 | Kreisliga Nord
MF: Harald Rotter
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/840 51 50
Tabelle und Ergebnisse … -
Hörsching 4 | 1. Klasse Nord
MF: Egon Danninger
Tel.Nr.: +43/664/307 64 65
Tabelle und Ergebnisse …